CD Escrime : l'Italie et l'Angleterre en force

CD Escrime : l'Italie et l'Angleterre en force
07 Fév 2015

      Tableau de 64

 

 

 

    Tableau de 64     Tableau de 32   Tableau de 16   Tableau de 8   Demi-finales   Finale
 ERRIGO Arianna   ITA  
          ERRIGO Arianna 
64   KANO Minami   JPN     15/10    
           13:10 rouge                       
33   KARAMETE Irem   TUR         
          SHEPPARD Natalia      
32   SHEPPARD Natalia   GBR     15/8         
             15:00 rouge                       
17   ERBA Carolina   ITA           
          ERBA Carolina           
48   GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia   POL     15/7         
           13:30 rouge        
49   SUN Jing   CHN              
          SAUER Anne        
16   SAUER Anne   GER     15/5           
               16:00 rouge                       
 PRESCOD Nzingha   USA             
          WOHLGEMUTH Olivia             
56   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   AUT     10/9              
           13:50 rouge             
41   COMERFORD Shannon   CAN                   
          LYCZBINSKA Marta                
24   LYCZBINSKA Marta   POL     9/5              
             15:20 rouge        
25   IVANOVA Anastasia   RUS                
          IVANOVA Anastasia             
40   HUO Xingxin   CHN     15/3           
           14:10 rouge          
57   MASSIALAS Sabrina   USA                
          MASSIALAS Sabrina          
 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa   RUS     11/9             
                                        
 DERIGLAZOVA Inna   RUS               
          DERIGLAZOVA Inna               
60   MONACO Beatrice   ITA     11/10                
           13:10 bleu               
37   TEO Serena   ITA                     
          TEO Serena                  
28   CALISSI Olga Rachele   ITA     12/11                   
             15:00 bleu             
21   SZYMCZAK Anna   POL                     
          HARVEY Eleanor                     
44   HARVEY Eleanor   CAN     15/9                   
           13:30 bleu                  
53   JESZENSZKY Szilvia   HUN                        
          YAKOVLEVA Diana                  
12   YAKOVLEVA Diana   RUS     15/8                
               16:00 bleu        
13   KNOP Magdalena   POL                  
          KUSANO Hiromi               
52   KUSANO Hiromi   JPN     15/8                
           13:50 bleu               
45   CINI Chiara   ITA                     
          CINI Chiara                  
20   PIRIEVA Leyla   RUS     15/14                
             15:20 bleu          
29   MIYAWAKI Karin   JPN                  
          MIYAWAKI Karin               
36   PALUMBO Francesca   ITA     15/8             
           14:10 bleu            
61   NOGUEIRA Debora   POR                  
          BOUBAKRI Ines            
 BOUBAKRI Ines   TUN     15/3               
                                          
 BATINI Martina   ITA                 
          BATINI Martina            
62   KNAPEK Edina   HUN     15/10             
           13:10 jaune            
35   NISHIOKA Shiho   JPN                  
          ALBOROVA Yana               
30   ALBOROVA Yana   RUS     15/7                
             15:00 jaune          
19   MANCINI Camilla   ITA                  
          CHRZANOWSKA Marika                  
46   CHRZANOWSKA Marika   POL     15/6                
           13:30 jaune               
51   YANAOKA Haruka   JPN                     
          ROSS Nicole               
14   ROSS Nicole   USA     15/7                
               16:00 jaune        
11   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   GER                  
          GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin                  
54   EBERT Leonie   GER     12/11                   
           13:50 jaune                  
43   KIKUCHI Komaki   JPN                        
          KIKUCHI Komaki                     
22   CHEN Qinghui   CHN     15/13                   
             15:20 jaune             
27   ZAGIDULLINA Adelina   RUS                     
          SYNORADZKA Martyna                  
38   SYNORADZKA Martyna   POL     15/10                
           14:10 jaune               
59   VARGA Gabriella   HUN                     
          KIEFER Lee               
 KIEFER Lee   USA     15/8             
                    
 BIRYUKOVA Yulia   RUS               
          BIRYUKOVA Yulia          
58   WEISS Kim   AUT     15/8           
           13:10 verte          
39   PALISZEWSKA Monika   POL                
          SHANAEVA Aida             
26   SHANAEVA Aida   RUS     15/8              
             15:00 verte        
23   TRIPAPINA Svetlana   RUS                
          TRIPAPINA Svetlana                
42   CHLEWINSKA Karolina   POL     15/13              
           13:30 verte             
55   BINGENHEIMER Sandra   GER                   
          LE Huilin             
10   LE Huilin   CHN     15/13           
               16:00 verte   
15   LIU Yongshi   CHN             
          LYCZBINSKA Hanna        
50   LYCZBINSKA Hanna   POL     15/9         
           13:50 verte        
47   ASANO Saki   JPN              
          MOHAMED Aida           
18   MOHAMED Aida   HUN     15/4         
             15:20 verte   
31   VOLPI Alice   ITA           
          VOLPI Alice      
34   RYGIELSKA Emilia   POL     15/9    
           14:10 verte   
63   RYAN Kelleigh   CAN         
          VEZZALI Valentina 
 VEZZALI Valentina   ITA     9/7
JoomShaper

按揭計算機| 買樓,上車盤,搵樓,屋苑,樓盤,地產| 租樓,租盤,二手樓| 新盤,一手樓| 豪宅| 校網| 放盤| 樓價,成交| 居屋| 貝沙灣| 美孚新邨| 嘉湖山莊| 太古城| 日出康城| 九龍站| 沙田第一城| 臻頤| 匯璽| 御半山 II or 2| OMA OMA| 樓市走勢|

邮件营销| Spread | Email Marketing 電郵推廣|

Luxury Travel| Six Senses Travel| Six Senses Zighy Bay| Vietnam Travel| Morocco Travel| Park Hyatt| Peninsula| Automatic Label Applicator| 度身訂造 旅遊| 峴港 旅遊| 芽莊 旅遊| 北海道旅遊| 越南旅遊| 杜拜旅遊| 摩洛哥旅遊| 六善| KLook| Travel 旅遊| 旅行| KUONI 勝景遊| 郵輪| Luxury| Aman| Silversea| Luxury Cruises| Six Senses| 峴港| 芽莊| Abu Dhabi| Private Tours| AmanTokyo| Amanyangyun| Cuba Private Tours| 古巴私人包團| Jetour| Amanemu| 定制旅游| 高端旅游| Luxury Travel Agency Hong Kong| 銀 海 郵輪| Tailor Made Travel| Tailor Made Trips| 豪華 旅遊|

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop @Reasonable.shop|

IT Support| printing labels| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| QR code scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| printing labels| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Bar Code/QR Code Application/QR Code Scanner| It Solution Service/It Services| Automation Labelling System/Applicator/Label Printing Machine/Thermal Transfer Printer/Packing Worker/Warehouse Worker| Clinic Booking/Appointment System| Photo Inspection/Staff Management Apps| Digital Labelling/Barcode Printers| Wms/Warehouse Management System| Vending Machine| It Solution Service/It services/IT Support| Hardware Maintenance| Barcode Label| IT Talent Sourcing| IT Talent Sourcing/It Outsourcing| Rfid Tag/Reader|

banner| foamboard| backdrop| pvc| printer| label| print shop| poster| business card| postcard| print services| printing company| name card| hk print| hong kong printing| Spray painting/banner/banner price| Backdrop/Backdrop price| Easy to pull / easy to pull frame price| Banner / printing / banner printing / printing quotation| Sticker / sticker printing| Leaflet / leaflet printing| Exhibition booth| Book printing| Bannershop/ebanner/eprint| Printing|